[June-2022]Valid 300-710 PDF Dumps Free Download in Braindump2go[Q212-Q220]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go 300-710 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-710 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 212
An administrator Is setting up a Cisco PMC and must provide expert mode access for a security engineer. The engineer Is permitted to use only a secured out-of-band network workstation with a static IP address to access the Cisco FMC. What must be configured to enable this access?

A. Enable SSH and define an access list.
B. Enable HTTP and define an access list.
C. Enable SCP under the Access List section.
D. Enable HTTPS and SNMP under the Access List section.

Answer: A

Read more

[June-2022]Free SAA-C02 VCE Dumps Offered by Braindump2go[Q999-Q1034]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go SAA-C02 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new SAA-C02 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 999
A company is planning to move its data to an Amazon S3 bucket.
The data must be encrypted when it is stored in the S3 bucket.
Additionally, the encryption key must be automatically rotated every year.
Which solution will meet these requirements with the LEAST operational overhead?

A. Move the data to the S3 bucket.
Use server-side encryption with Amazon S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3).
Use the built-in key rotation behavior of SSE-S3 encryption keys.
B. Create an AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) customer managed key Enable automatic key rotation.
Set the S3 bucket’s default encryption
behavior to use the customer managed KMS key.
Move the data to the S3 bucket.
C. Create an AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) customer managed key.
Set the S3 bucket’s default encryption behavior to use the customer
managed KMS key Move the data to the S3 bucket Manually rotate the KMS key every year.
D. Encrypt the data with customer key material before moving the data to the S3 bucket.
Create an AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) key
without key material. Import the customer key material into the KMS key.
Enable automatic key rotation,

Answer: A

Read more

[June-2022]Instant Download Braindump2go 350-401 Exam Dumps 350-401 814Q[Q794-Q808]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-401 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 350-401 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 794
What is the recommended minimum SNR for Voice applications for networks?

A. 15
B. 20
C. 25
D. 10

Answer: C

Read more

[June-2022]Download MB-330 Exam Dumps from Braindump2go[Q266-Q303]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-330 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new MB-330 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 266
A manufacturer of a bill of materials (BOM) part that is used in multiple products goes out of business.
The part needs to be replaced with a similar part from a different vendor. You need to identify the products that are impacted to calculate the new cost of the part.
What should you use? Select only one answer.

A. BOM calculations group
B. Where-used report
C. In process production costing report
D. Calculation details for cost and price report
E. BOM version

Answer: B

Read more

[June-2022]Real SY0-601 PDF Free Download from Braindump2go[Q656-Q671]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go SY0-601 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new Braindump2go SY0-601 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 656
A DBA reports that several production server hard drives were wipes over the weekend. The DBA also reports that several Linux servers were unavailable due to system files being deleted unexpectedly. A security analyst verified that software was configured to delete data deliberately from those servers. No backdoors to any servers were found. Which of the following attacks was MOST likely used to cause the data loss?

A. Logic Bomb
B. Ransomware
C. Fileless virus
D. Remote access Trojans
E. Rootkit

Answer: A

Read more

[May-2022]200-201 PDF Dumps Free Download in Braindump2go[Q260-Q269]

May/2022 Latest Braindump2go 200-201 Exam Dumps with PDF amnd VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 200-201 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 260
A user received a targeted spear-phishing email and identified it as suspicious before opening the content. To which category of the Cyber Kill Chain model does to this type of event belong?

A. weaponization
B. delivery
C. exploitation
D. reconnaissance

Answer: B

Read more

[May-2022]200-201 PDF Dumps Free Download in Braindump2go[Q260-Q269]

May/2022 Latest Braindump2go 200-201 Exam Dumps with PDF amnd VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 200-201 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 260
A user received a targeted spear-phishing email and identified it as suspicious before opening the content. To which category of the Cyber Kill Chain model does to this type of event belong?

A. weaponization
B. delivery
C. exploitation
D. reconnaissance

Answer: B

Read more

[June-2022]350-801 315Q 350-801 PDF Dumps from Braindump2go[Q317-Q341]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-801 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 350-801 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 317
Which configuration concept allows for high-availability on IM and Presence services in a UC environment?

A. IM and Presence subclusters (configured on Cisco UCM)
B. Presence Redundancy Groups (configured on Cisco Unified IM and Presence)
C. IM and Presence subclusters (configured on Cisco Unified IM and Presence)
D. Presence Redundancy Groups (configured on Cisco UCM)

Answer: D

Read more

[May-2022]Exam AZ-500 PDF Dumps Free Download in Braindump2go[Q368-Q376]

May/2022 Lastest Braindump2go AZ-500 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new AZ-500 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 368
You have an Azure subscription that contains the resources shown in the following table.

You plan to deploy the virtual machines shown in the following table.

You need to assign managed identities to the virtual machines. The solution must meet the following requirements:
– Assign each virtual machine the required roles.
– Use the principle of least privilege.
What is the minimum number of managed identities required?

A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4

Answer: B
Explanation:
We have two different sets of required permissions. VM1 and VM2 have the same permission requirements. VM3 and VM4 have the same permission requirements.
A user-assigned managed identity can be assigned to one or many resources. By using user-assigned managed identities, we can create just two managed identities: one with the permission requirements for VM1 and VM2 and the other with the permission requirements for VM3 and VM4.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/active-directory/managed-identities-azure-resources/overview

Read more

[June-2022]Updated 350-401 VCE Exam Dumps Free Full Version from Braindump2go[Q771-Q781]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-401 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 350-401 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 771
A customer deploys a new wireless network to perform location-based services using Cisco DNA Spaces.
The customer has a single WLC located on-premises in a secure data center.
The security team does not want to expose the WLC to the public Internet.
Which solution allows the customer to securely send RSSI updates to Cisco DNA Spaces?

A. Implement Cisco Mobility Services Engine
B. Replace the WLC with a cloud-based controller.
C. Perform tethering with Cisco DNA Center.
D. Deploy a Cisco DNA Spaces connector as a VM.

Answer: D

Read more

1 2 3 4 603